Soccer
Back to scores
Competition info not available yet18 October Sun
Ottawa Rapid FC

Ottawa Rapid FC

FT

5-2

20:00

Vancouver Rise FC

Vancouver Rise FC

Commentary
  • 92'Ottawa Rapid FC·Delaney Pridham scores6 - 2
  • 94'Ottawa Rapid FC·Delaney Pridham scores5 - 2
  • 87'Ottawa Rapid FC·Elise Bell scores4 - 2
  • 89'Ottawa Rapid FC·Shot on target12
  • 84'Ottawa Rapid FC·Shot on target11
  • 83'Ottawa Rapid FC·Corner5
  • 83'Vancouver Rise FC·Substitution: Anaïs Oularbi on / Yuka Okamoto off
  • 79'Vancouver Rise FC·Nikki Stanton — yellow card
  • 77'Ottawa Rapid FC·Substitution: Susanne Haaland on / Olivia Scott off
  • 80'Ottawa Rapid FC·Corner4
  • 80'Ottawa Rapid FC·Shot on target10
  • 79'Ottawa Rapid FC·Shot on target9
  • 77'Ottawa Rapid FC·Substitution: Elise Bell on / Jung Min-Young off
  • 71'Vancouver Rise FC·Alex Lamontagne — yellow card
  • 69'Vancouver Rise FC·Substitution: Nikki Stanton on / Josie Longhurst off
  • 71'Ottawa Rapid FC·Shot on target8
  • 70'Vancouver Rise FC·Shot on target4
  • 68'Ottawa Rapid FC·Florence Belzile scores3 - 2
  • 66'Ottawa Rapid FC·Shot on target7
  • 63'Ottawa Rapid FC·Corner3
  • 62'Vancouver Rise FC·Shot on target3
  • 61'Ottawa Rapid FC·Substitution: Ngozi Okobi-Okeoghene on / Nicola Golen off
  • 58'Vancouver Rise FC·Corner4
  • 52'Ottawa Rapid FC·Sadie Waite — yellow card
  • 53'Ottawa Rapid FC·Florence Belzile scores2 - 2
  • 55'Vancouver Rise FC·Corner3
  • 51'Ottawa Rapid FC·Shot on target6
  • 48'Ottawa Rapid FC·Nicola Golen — yellow card
  • 62'Vancouver Rise FC·Corner2
  • 49'Vancouver Rise FC·Shot on target3
  • 37'Ottawa Rapid FC·Corner2
  • 32'Ottawa Rapid FC·Min A Lee — yellow card
  • 27'Ottawa Rapid FC·Delaney Pridham scores1 - 2
  • 26'Ottawa Rapid FC·Shot on target5
  • 17'Vancouver Rise FC·Latifah Abdu scores0 - 3
  • 23'Ottawa Rapid FC·Shot on target3
  • 21'Ottawa Rapid FC·Shot on target2
  • 19'Ottawa Rapid FC·Shot on target1
  • 18'Vancouver Rise FC·Goal0 - 2
  • 16'Vancouver Rise FC·Anna Bout scores0 - 1
  • 18'Vancouver Rise FC·Shot on target2
  • 17'Vancouver Rise FC·Shot on target1
  • 11'Vancouver Rise FC·Corner1
Ottawa Rapid FC vs Vancouver Rise FC — Score & Fixtures - golscore